易飞扬Gigalight

销售支持

邮箱:Sales@gigalight.com
电话:(+86-755-26734300)

技术支持:

tech@gigalight.com

 

Product Guide
>> 数据中心和云计算 (QSFP28,CXP,QSFP+,SFP28,SFP+)
>> 高密度布线 (MTP/MPO,MTP/MPO LC)
>> 视讯和消费光子 (3G-SDI VIDEO SFP TX AND RX )
>> 城域网 (100G CFP,100G CFP2,100G CFP4)
>> 移动通信光模块 (25G SFP28,5G,10G CPRI)
>> 以太网 (SFP+,SFP+ CWDM,SFP+ DWDM,XFP,XFP BIDI,XFP CWDM,XFP DWDM)
>> 同步网 (2.5G SFP CWDM,155M,622M SFP)
>> 存储网 (8G 16GFC SFP+,8GFC CWDM,DWDM,4GFC SFP)
>> 光模块生态圈 (10G SFP+ (AOC)Checker,25G SFP28 (AOC)Checker)
>> 光无源产品(PLC Splitter Series,CWDM,DWDM,Optical Switch,Micro-optics Products,VOA,Photo Detector)
光模块(100G/56G/40G/25G)
Product Series  Part Number Data Rate
(Gb/s)
Wavelength
(nm)
Connector Fiber Reach Case Temperature
100G QSFP28 SR4 Gen2 GQS-MPO101-SR4CL 100G 850 MPO 8 100m 0~70
100G QSFP28 LR4(DML) GQS-MPO101-LR4C 100G 1295.56 1300.05 1304.58 1309.14 LR 2 10km 0~70
100G QSFP28 LR4 Lite(DML) GQS-SPO101-LS4CP 100G 1295.56 1300.05 1304.58 1309.14 LC 2 4km 0~70
100G QSFP28 LR4 RX GQSR-SPO101-LR4C 100G 1295.56 1300.05 1304.58 1309.14 LR 2 10km 0~70
100G QSFP28 PSM4 GQM-SPO101-IR4C 100G 1310 MPO 8 2km 0~70
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 GQS-SPO101-CIR4C 100G 1270,1290,1310,1330 LC 2 2km 0~70
100G QSFP28 Loopback(Built-in CDR) GQS-MPO101-LP 100G N/A N/A N/A N/A 0~70
120G CXP GCX-MPO121-SR10C 120G 850 MPO 24 300m 0~70
40G QSFP+ SR4 GQS-MPO400-SR4C 40G 850 MPO 8 300m 0~70
40G QSFP+ LR4 GQS-SPO400-LR4C 40G 1270,1290,1310,1330 LC 2 10km 0~70
40G QSFP+ PSM 2km GQM-SPO400-IR4C 40G 1310 MPO 8 2km 0~70
40G QSFP+ PSM 10km GQM-SPO400-LR4C 40G 1310 MPO 8 10km 0~70
56G QSFP+ SR4 GQS-MP560-SR4C 56G 850 MPO 8 100m 0~70
25G SFP28 SR GSS-MPO250-SRC 25G 850 LC 2 100m 0~70
25G SFP28 LR GSS-SPO250-LRC 25G 1310 LC 2 10km 0~70
AOC
Product Series Part Number Data Rate
(Gb/s)
Wavelength
(nm)
Connector Fiber Reach Case Temperature
120G CXP Active Optical Cable GCX-MDO121-XXXC 120Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 300m 0~70
120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout AOC GCQ-MDO121-XXXC 120Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 100m 0~70
100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Gen2 GQS-MDO101-XXXCL 100Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 100m 0~70
100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 AOC GQP-MDO101-005C 100Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 100m 0~70
40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable GQS-MDO400-XXXC 40Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 300m 0~70
40G QSFP+ PSM AOC GQM-SDO400-XXXC 40Gbps 1310 N/A / Up to 2Km 0~70
40G QSFP+ to 8xLC connector Breakout AOC GQS-8LC-XXXC 40Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 300m 0~70
40G QSFP+ to MPO AOC GQM-IR-MPO-XXXC 40Gbps 1310 MPO 8 Up to 2km 0~70
40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Breakout AOC GQP-MDO400-XXXC 40Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 100m 0~70
56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable GQS-MDO560-XXXC 56Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 100m 0~70
25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable GSS-MDO250-XXXC 25Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 100m 0~70
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable GSS-MDO100-XXXC 10Gbps 850 N/A / Up to 300m 0~70
DAC
Product Series Part Number Data Rate
(Gb/s)
Wavelength
(nm)
Connector Fiber Reach Case Temperature
100G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable GQS-PC101-0XXC 100G N/A N/A / Up to 3m 0~70
100GE QSFP28 to 4x 25GE SFP28
Passive Copper Cable
GQS-4P28+PC-XXXXC 100G N/A N/A / Up to 3m 0~70
40G QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable GQS-PC400-XXC 40G N/A N/A / Up to 5m 0~70
40G QSFP+ to 4×10G SFP+ Breakout
Passive Copper Cable
GQS-4SFP+PC-XXC 40G N/A N/A / Up to 5m 0~70
25G SFP28 Passive Copper Cable GPP-PC250-XXXXC 25G N/A N/A / Up to 5m 0~70
10G SFP+ Passive Copper Cable GPP-PC192-XXC 10G N/A N/A / Up to 7m 0~70
40G QSFP+ Active Copper Cable GQS-AC400-XXC 40G N/A N/A / Up to 10m 0~70
10G SFP+ Active Copper Cable GPP-AC192-XXC 10G N/A N/A / Up to 15m 0~70