易飞扬Gigalight

  • 产品名称: GEPON & GPON & 10G PON 光模块
  • 上架时间: 2015-01-19
  • 浏览次数: 821

 

GEPON
产品规格书下载 Data Rate Distance TX RX DDMI
GEUP-3411S-E2XDB 1.25G ONU PX10 1310nm 1490nm Yes
GETP-4311S-E2XDC 1.25G OLT PX20+ 1490nm 1310nm Yes
           
GPON
产品规格书下载 Data Rate Distance TX RX DDMI
GNTP-4321S-B2XDB 2.488G OLT B+ 1490nm 1310nm Yes
GNTP-4321S-C2CDB 2.488G OLT C+ 1490nm 1310nm Yes
GNUP-3412S-B2XDB 2.488G ONU B+ 1310nm 1490nm Yes

 

10G PON
产品规格书下载 Data Rate Distance TX RX DDMI
GNTX-5255S-R3CD 10.3125G OLT PR30 1577nm 1270nm Yes
CNUP-2555S-R3XD(L&H) 10.3125G ONU PR30 1270nm 1577nm Yes