易飞扬Gigalight

  • 产品名称: SGMII SFP
  • 上架时间: 2011-03-11
  • 浏览次数: 1019

规格书下载 Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI
GPH-1302-02C(D) 125Mbps 2km 1310nm FP PIN N(Y)
GPH-1302-02C(D)C 125Mbps 2km 1310nm FP PIN N(Y)
GPH-3102-L1C(D)C 125Mbps 10km 1310nm FP PIN N(Y)
GPH-3102-L1C(D) 125Mbps 10km 1310nm FP PIN N(Y)

下载附件: