易飞扬Gigalight

  • 产品名称: BIDI GBIC
  • 上架时间: 2011-03-11
  • 浏览次数: 519

规格书下载

Data Rate

Distance

LD

PD

DDMI

GGB-3524S-L2C

1.25Gbps

20km

1310nm FP

1550nm PIN

N

GGB-5324S-L2C

1.25Gbps

20km

1550nm DFB

1310nm PIN

N

GGB-3424S-L2C

1.25Gbps

20km

1310nm FP

1490nm PIN

N(Y)

GGB-4324S-L2C

1.25Gbps

20km

1490nm DFB

1310nm PIN

N(Y)

GGB-3524S-L4C

1.25Gbps

40km

1310nm DFB

1550nm PIN

N

GGB-5324S-L4C

1.25Gbps

40km

1550nm DFB

1310nm PIN

N

GGB-3424S-L4C

1.25Gbps

40km

1310nm DFB

1490nm PIN

N(Y)

GGB-4324S-L4C

1.25Gbps

40km

1490nm DFB

1310nm PIN

N(Y)

下载附件: