易飞扬Gigalight

  • 产品名称: 8.5G SFP+
  • 上架时间: 2013-05-21
  • 浏览次数: 700

 

规格书下载

Data Rate

Distance

LD

PD

DDMI

GPP-858G-SRC

8.5Gbps

300m

850nm VSCEL

PIN

Y

GPP-318G-02C

8.5Gbps

2km

1310nm FP

PIN

Y

GPP-318G-LRC

8.5Gbps

10km

1310nm DFB

PIN

Y

GPP-558G-ERC

8.5Gbps

40km

Cooled EML

PIN

N

GPP-558G-ZRC

8.5Gbps

80km

Cooled EML

APD

Y

下载附件: GPP-858G-SRC 【查看】