易飞扬Gigalight

  • 产品名称: BIDI SFP
  • 上架时间: 2011-03-12
  • 浏览次数: 2443

规格书下载 Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI
GPB-3503x-L2x(D) 155Mbps 20km 1310nm FP 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5303x-L2x(D) 155Mbps 20km 1550nm FP 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3403x-L2x(D) 155Mbps 20km 1310nm FP 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4303x-L2x(D) 155Mbps 20km 1490nm FP 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3503x-L4x(D) 155Mbps 40km 1310nm FP 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5303x-L4x(D) 155Mbps 40km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3403x-L4x(D) 155Mbps 40km 1310nm FP 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4303x-L4x(D) 155Mbps 40km 1490nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4503x-L8C(D) 155Mbps 80km 1490nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5403x- L8C(D) 155Mbps 80km 1550nm DFB 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4503x- 12C(D) 155Mbps 120km 1490nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5403x- 12C( D) 155Mbps 120km 1550nm DFB 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3524x- 02x(D) 1.25Gbps 2km 1310nm FP 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5324x-02x( D) 1.25Gbps 2km 1550nm FP 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3524x- L2x(D) 1.25Gbps 20km 1310nm FP 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5324x- L2x(D) 1.25Gbps 20km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3424x-L2x(D) 1.25Gbps 20km 1310nm FP 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4324x- L2x(D) 1.25Gbps 20km 1490nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3524x-L4x(D) 1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5324x-L4x( D) 1.25Gbps 40km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-3424x-L4x(D) 1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm DFB 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4324x-L4x(D) 1.25Gbps 40km 1490nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4524L- L8C(D) 1.25Gbps 80KM 1490nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5424L- L8C(D) 1.25Gbps 80KM 1550nm DFB 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4524L- 12C(D 1.25Gbps 120km 1490nm DFB 1550nm APD Y
GPB-5424L- 12C(D 1.25Gbps 120km 1550nm DFB 1490nm APD Y
GPB-3548x- L2x(D) 2.67Gbps 20km 1310nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5348x- L2x(D) 2.67Gbps 20km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-4548L- L4C(D) 2.67Gbps 40km 1490nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-5448L- L4C(D ) 2.67Gbps 40km 1550nm DFB 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB- 4548L- L8C (D) 2.67Gbps 80km 1490nm DFB 1550nm APD Y
GPB-5448L- L8C(D) 2.67Gbps 80km 1550nm DFB 1490nm APD Y
GPB-553G- L2C (D) 3.125Gbps 20km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN Y
GPB-35M1x-L2x(D) 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps 20km 1310nm FP 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-53M1x-L2x(D) 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps 20km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-35M1x-L4x(D ) 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-53M1x-L4x( D) 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps 40km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-35M2x-L2x(D) 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps 20km 1310nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-53M2x-L2x( D) 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps 20km 1550nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-34M2x- L2x(D) 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps 20km 1310nm DFB 1490nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-43M2x-L2x(D) 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps 20km 1490nm DFB 1310nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-45M2x- L4C(D) 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps 40km 1490nm DFB 1550nm PIN N(Y)
GPB-54M2x-L4C(D ) 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps 40km 1550nm DFB 1490nm PIN N(Y)

下载附件: GPB-3524x-02x(D) 【查看】